Morwell National Park Online
Park
History
Park
Management
Friends of
the Park
Plants and
Animals
Plant
Identification
Walking
Tracks
Online
Help
Contact
      Item Details  

Scientific Name : Eucymatoge scotodes
Common Name : Scotodes carper
Description : Unknown
Habitat : Unknown
Distribution : Unknown
Family : Geometridae
 
Available Images

View At 50% | View At 100%

Scotodes Carpet Moth in Fosters Gully