Morwell National Park Online
Park
History
Park
Management
Friends of
the Park
Plants and
Animals
Plant
Identification
Walking
Tracks
Online
Help
Contact
      Item Details  

Scientific Name : Acrobates pygmaeus
Common Name : Feathertail glider
Description : Unknown
Habitat : Unknown
Distribution : Unknown
Family : Burramyidae
 
No Available Images